akryl, płótno, 120 x 80 cm, sygnowany p.d.: 'PROEMBRION' oraz opisany na odwrocie: 'Krzysztof Proembrion Syruć | 'Pure Uniform Coloring (of Order-8 Triangular Tiling with Exuberants)', 120x80 cm| SET a42n6 | GDAŃSK 2020'