39 Young Art Auction / 16 August 2014

19. Piotr Szczur | Zielony domek, z cyklu TV Shows, 2014

Past auctions39 Young Art AuctionZielony domek, z cyklu TV Shows, 2014
Zielony domek, z cyklu TV Shows, 2014

Piotr Szczur

olej, płótno, 80 x 80 cm, sygn. na odwrocie

1 300 zł