3. 21st Century Art Auction / 11 June 2016

42. Miłosz Wnukowski | Pssss?, 2014

HomePast auctions3. 21st Century Art AuctionPssss?, 2014
42
Pssss?, 2014

Miłosz Wnukowski (ur. 1986)

Pssss?, 2014

olej, płótno, 130 x 170 cm, sygn. na krośnie: Miłosz Wnukowski, 2014, Psss?

5 500 zł