17. 21st Century Art Auction / 30 November 2019

18. Kaja Solecka | Ptaki, 2019

Past auctions17. 21st Century Art AuctionPtaki, 2019
Ptaki, 2019

Kaja Solecka (ur. 1974)

Ptaki, 2019

olej, płótno, 80 x 80 cm, sygnowany p.d.: 'KAJA SOLECKA' oraz opisany na odwrocie: 'KAJA | SOLECKA | PTAKI '2019'

4 800 zł