13. 21st Century Art Auction / 24 November 2018

12. Agnieszka Borkowska | Summertime, 2018

Past auctions13. 21st Century Art AuctionSummertime, 2018
Summertime, 2018

Agnieszka Borkowska (ur. 1978)

Summertime, 2018

olej, płótno, 54 x 65,2 cm, sygn. l.d.: 'AGNIESZKA BORKOWSKA'

3 000 zł